KOMMUNFULLMÄKTIGE

Mandatperiod: 2022-10-15 - 2026-10-14

Uppdrag (80 st)

Efternamn Förnamn Parti Uppdrag Ordningsnummer
Bergvall Cristian Socialdemokraterna Ordförande 1
Berglund Marika Centerpartiet Vice ordförande 2
Bergman Daniel Moderata samlingspartiet Andre vice ordförande 3
Nilsson Kata Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 4
Lundström Patric Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 5
Danell Claes Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 6
Lagesen Aronsson Sara Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 7
Vesterberg Richard Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 8
Björkman Forsman Marita Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 9
Pettersson Sven-Gösta Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 10
Eriksson Agnetha Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 11
Johansson Adrian Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 12
Bergman Carola Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 13
Sjödin Ulf Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 14
Persson Emmeli Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 15
Nyström Magnus Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 16
Hjelte Jessica Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 17
Rahkola Rut Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 18
Vikström Ella Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 19
Mörk Louise Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 20
Vikström Urban Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 21
Lindberg Elisabeth Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 22
Edeblom Ola Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 23
Eriksson Peter Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 24
Sjölund Majvor Centerpartiet Ledamot 25
Li Nilsson Anton Centerpartiet Ledamot 26
Granström Johannes Centerpartiet Ledamot 27
Viklund Henrik Centerpartiet Ledamot 28
Johansson Håkan Moderata samlingspartiet Ledamot 29
Stenvall Viksten Malin Moderata samlingspartiet Ledamot 30
Wallstén Gunilla Moderata samlingspartiet Ledamot 31
Sandlund Ellinor Moderata samlingspartiet Ledamot 32
Jonsson Karl Erik Moderata samlingspartiet Ledamot 33
Sandberg Jan-Eric Moderata samlingspartiet Ledamot 34
Nordmark Åsa Moderata samlingspartiet Ledamot 35
Nordin Anders Skol- och landsbygdspartiet Ledamot 36
Hall Sara Skol- och landsbygdspartiet Ledamot 37
Lindbäck Helén Kristdemokraterna Ledamot 38
Bylund Daniel Kristdemokraterna Ledamot 39
Dahlberg Mats Miljöpartiet Ledamot 40
Åström Jonny Sjukvårdspartiet Ledamot 41
Häggblad Magnus Sverigedemokraterna Ledamot 42
Hortlund Lage Sverigedemokraterna Ledamot 43
Lindeberg Ulf Sverigedemokraterna Ledamot 44
Esberg Ann-Kristin Sverigedemokraterna Ledamot 45
Källström Marlene Sverigedemokraterna Ledamot 46
Carlsson Stina Vänsterpartiet Ledamot 47
Fält Britt Vänsterpartiet Ledamot 48
Borg Mikael Vänsterpartiet Ledamot 49
Lahti Annika Vänsterpartiet Ledamot 50
Vikström Lars Vänsterpartiet Ledamot 51
Sävenstedt Gerd Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 52
Lundkvist Anders Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 53
Lindström Maj-Britt Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 54
Truedsson Maria Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 55
Roslund Peter Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 56
Hedkvist Marianne Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 57
Edström Leif Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 58
Pedersen Veronica Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 59
Azari Mojgan Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 62
Ölund Hans Centerpartiet Ersättare 63
Långström Torgny Centerpartiet Ersättare 64
Andersson Bo Centerpartiet Ersättare 65
Lundqvist Kerstin Moderata samlingspartiet Ersättare 66
Eriksson Jonny Moderata samlingspartiet Ersättare 67
Hägglöf Margareta Moderata samlingspartiet Ersättare 68
Larsson Krister Moderata samlingspartiet Ersättare 69
Larsson Lars Skol- och landsbygdspartiet Ersättare 70
Nordlund Eva Skol- och landsbygdspartiet Ersättare 71
Stenvall Eila Kristdemokraterna Ersättare 72
Eriksson Lucas Kristdemokraterna Ersättare 73
Spångö Anna Miljöpartiet Ersättare 74
Åström Martin Sjukvårdspartiet Ersättare 76
Markström Malin Sjukvårdspartiet Ersättare 77
Gustafsson Mats Sverigedemokraterna Ersättare 78
Göransson Rut Oberoende Ersättare 79
Stålberg Björn Sverigedemokraterna Ersättare 80
Söderberg Benny Vänsterpartiet Ersättare 81
Platni Maria Vänsterpartiet Ersättare 82
Holmquist Maria Vänsterpartiet Ersättare 83